CLASS TIMETABLE

Plenty To Choose From, Please Navigate Via The Tabs Below

Book Online

Time / DayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
05:00am
-
06:00am
Grit Cardio
05:30am
-
06:00am
Carole Newton
CXWorx
05:30am
-
06:00am
Vanessa Love
Grit Plyo
05:30am
-
06:00am
Luci Cantori
CXWorx
05:30am
-
06:00am
Deanne Warren
Grit Strength
05:30am
-
06:00am
Carole Newton
06:00am
-
07:00am
Body Pump
06:00am
-
06:45am
Carole Newton
Body Attack
06:00am
-
07:00am
Melissa Grasso
RPM
06:00am
-
06:30am
Vanessa Love
Sprint
06:00am
-
06:30am
Luci Cantori
Body Pump
06:00am
-
06:45am
Cody Fabri
Sprint
06:00am
-
06:30am
Adam Epskamp
Yoga
06:00am
-
07:00am
Kathy Clark
Body Combat
06:00am
-
06:45am
Carole Newton
Grit Plyo
06:30am
-
07:00am
Susy Johnson
07:00am
-
08:00am
Body Attack
07:00am
-
07:30am
Vanessa Love
CXWorx
07:30am
-
08:00am
Vanessa Love
08:00am
-
09:00am
ABT
08:30am
-
09:00am
Amy Mullen
Circuit Training
08:30am
-
09:00am
Kian Strong
BARRE
08:30am
-
09:00am
Carole Newton
Circuit Training
08:30am
-
09:00am
Phillip Birchall
Circuit Training
08:30am
-
09:00am
Vanessa Love
CXWorx
08:30am
-
09:00am
Vanessa Love
Circuit Training
08:30am
-
09:00am
Phillip Birchall
RPM
08:00am
-
08:45am
Theresa Debono
09:00am
-
10:00am
Body Step
09:00am
-
10:00am
Maree Hindmarsh
RPM
09:15am
-
10:00am
Earl Downs
Body Pump
09:00am
-
10:00am
Cherie Cleary
RPM
09:15am
-
10:00pm
Vanessa Love
Body Combat
09:00am
-
10:00am
Carole Newton
Sprint
09:15am
-
09:45am
Imelda Tuite
Body Balance
09:00am
-
10:00am
Cherie Cleary
RPM
09:15am
-
10:00am
Vanessa Love
Body Attack
09:00am
-
10:00am
Vanessa Love
RPM
09:15am
-
10:00am
Theresa Debono
Body Pump
09:00am
-
10:00am
Carole Newton
10:00am
-
11:00am
Body Balance
10:15am
-
11:15am
Maree Hindmarsh
Body Balance
10:15am
-
11:15am
Cherie Cleary
Yoga
10:15am
-
11:15am
Ashlea Ingram
Body Pump
10:15am
-
11:15am
Cherie Cleary
Yoga
10:15am
-
11:15am
Kathy Clark
04:00pm
-
05:00pm
Sprint
04:30pm
-
05:00pm
Imelda Tuite
Sprint
04:30pm
-
05:00pm
Earl Downs
05:00pm
-
06:00pm
BARRE
05:30pm
-
06:00pm
Carole Newton
RPM
05:30pm
-
06:15pm
Vanessa Love
RPM
05:30pm
-
06:15pm
Theresa Debono
Body Combat
05:30pm
-
06:30pm
Carole Newton
Body Pump
05:30pm
-
06:30pm
Vanessa Love
Grit Strength
05:00pm
-
05:30pm
Luci Cantori
RPM
05:30pm
-
06:15pm
Kym Thomas
Body Step Athletic
05:30pm
-
06:00pm
Maree Hindmarsh
06:00pm
-
07:00pm
Body Pump
06:00pm
-
07:00pm
Rebecca Bartho
Body Balance
06:30pm
-
07:30pm
Maree Hindmarsh
Zumba
06:30pm
-
07:30pm
Taylor Sutherland
Body Balance
06:00pm
-
07:00pm
Maree Hindmarsh

Book Online

Time / DayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
05:00am
-
06:00am
SCULPT
05:20am
-
06:00am
Amy Mullen
BOOTCAMP
05:20am
-
06:00am
Amy Mullen
ENDURANCE
05:20am
-
06:00am
Ambah Banno
06:00am
-
07:00am
H.I.I.T
06:00am
-
07:00am
Barbara Tinkler
SCULPT
06:10am
-
07:00am
Amy Mullen
BOOTCAMP
06:10am
-
07:00am
Amy Mullen
STRENGTH
06:00am
-
06:50am
Vanessa Love
ENDURANCE
06:10am
-
07:00am
Ambah Banno
08:00am
-
09:00am
H.I.I.T
08:00am
-
08:45am
Amy Mullen
BOXFIT
08:00am
-
08:45am
Pete Sweeney
09:00am
-
10:00am
BOXING
09:15am
-
10:00am
Pete Sweeney
BOXING
09:15am
-
10:00am
Pete Sweeney
05:00pm
-
06:00pm
H.I.I.T
05:30pm
-
06:15pm
Ambah Banno
06:00pm
-
07:00pm
BOXFIT
06:00pm
-
06:45pm
Pete Sweeney
STRENGTH
06:00pm
-
06:45pm
Barbara Tinkler
H.I.I.T
06:00pm
-
06:45pm
Amy Mullen