One Life, Live it Well!
Suncoast Fitness
Start Trial Become A Member

Two Facilities. One Community.

Suncoast Fitness Gym Maroochydore Sunshine Coast

Suncoast Fitness Gym

14/102 Wises Rd, Maroochydore QLD 4558

The Hitroom Maroochydore Sunshine Coast - Part of Suncoast Fitness Group Facilities

The Hitroom

14 Trinder Ave, Maroochydore QLD 4558

Timetable

Cycle Studio

Monday
09:00 am - 10:00 am
RPM
09:15 am - 10:00 am
Earl Downs
16:00 pm - 17:00 pm
Sprint
04:30 pm - 05:00 pm
Imelda Tuite
17:00 pm - 18:00 pm
RPM
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Vanessa Love
Tuesday
06:00 am - 07:00 am
RPM
06:00 am - 06:30 am
Vanessa Love
09:00 am - 10:00 am
RPM
09:15 am - 10:00 am
Vanessa Love
17:00 pm - 18:00 pm
RPM
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Theresa Debono
Wednesday
06:00 am - 07:00 am
Sprint
06:00 am - 06:30 am
Luci Cantori
09:00 am - 10:00 am
Sprint
09:15 am - 09:45 am
Dallas Blacklaw
Thursday
06:00 am - 07:00 am
Sprint
06:00 am - 06:30 am
Adam Epskamp
09:00 am - 10:00 am
RPM
09:15 am - 10:00 am
Vanessa Love
16:00 pm - 17:00 pm
Sprint
04:30 pm - 05:00 pm
Earl Downs
17:00 pm - 18:00 pm
RPM
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Kym Thomas
Friday
06:00 am - 07:00 am
RPM
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Dallas Blacklaw
09:00 am - 10:00 am
RPM
09:15 am - 10:00 am
Theresa Debono
Saturday
08:00 am - 09:00 am
RPM
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Theresa Debono
Sunday
Time/Day Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06:00 am - 07:00 am
RPM
06:00 am - 06:30 am
Vanessa Love
Sprint
06:00 am - 06:30 am
Luci Cantori
Sprint
06:00 am - 06:30 am
Adam Epskamp
RPM
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Dallas Blacklaw
08:00 am - 09:00 am
RPM
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Theresa Debono
09:00 am - 10:00 am
RPM
09:15 am - 10:00 am
Earl Downs
RPM
09:15 am - 10:00 am
Vanessa Love
Sprint
09:15 am - 09:45 am
Dallas Blacklaw
RPM
09:15 am - 10:00 am
Vanessa Love
RPM
09:15 am - 10:00 am
Theresa Debono
16:00 pm - 17:00 pm
Sprint
04:30 pm - 05:00 pm
Imelda Tuite
Sprint
04:30 pm - 05:00 pm
Earl Downs
17:00 pm - 18:00 pm
RPM
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Vanessa Love
RPM
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Theresa Debono
RPM
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Kym Thomas

HITROOM

Monday
05:00 am - 06:00 am
H.I.I.T
05:20 am - 06:00 am
Ambah Banno
17:00 pm - 18:00 pm
Box Fit
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Pete Sweeney
Tuesday
05:00 am - 06:00 am
Sculpt
05:20 am - 06:00 am
Amy Mullen
06:00 am - 07:00 am
Sculpt
06:10 am - 07:00 am
Amy Mullen
18:00 pm - 19:00 pm
Strength
06:00 pm - 06:45 pm
Barbara Tinkler
Wednesday
05:00 am - 06:00 am
Bootcamp
05:20 am - 06:00 am
Amy Mullen
06:00 am - 07:00 am
Bootcamp
06:10 am - 07:00 am
Amy Mullen
17:00 pm - 18:00 pm
H.I.I.T
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Ambah Banno
Thursday
05:00 am - 06:00 am
H.I.I.T
05:20 am - 06:00 am
Dallas Blacklaw
09:00 am - 10:00 am
Box Fit
09:15 am - 10:00 am
Pete Sweeney
18:00 pm - 19:00 pm
H.I.I.T
06:00 pm - 06:45 pm
Amy Mullen
Friday
05:00 am - 06:00 am
Endurance
05:20 am - 06:00 am
Ambah Banno
06:00 am - 07:00 am
Endurance
06:10 am - 07:00 am
Ambah Banno
Saturday
08:00 am - 09:00 am
H.I.I.T
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Amy Mullen
Sunday
08:00 am - 09:00 am
Box Fit
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Pete Sweeney
Time/Day Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
05:00 am - 06:00 am
H.I.I.T
05:20 am - 06:00 am
Ambah Banno
Sculpt
05:20 am - 06:00 am
Amy Mullen
Bootcamp
05:20 am - 06:00 am
Amy Mullen
H.I.I.T
05:20 am - 06:00 am
Dallas Blacklaw
Endurance
05:20 am - 06:00 am
Ambah Banno
06:00 am - 07:00 am
Sculpt
06:10 am - 07:00 am
Amy Mullen
Bootcamp
06:10 am - 07:00 am
Amy Mullen
Endurance
06:10 am - 07:00 am
Ambah Banno
08:00 am - 09:00 am
H.I.I.T
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Amy Mullen
Box Fit
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Pete Sweeney
09:00 am - 10:00 am
Box Fit
09:15 am - 10:00 am
Pete Sweeney
17:00 pm - 18:00 pm
Box Fit
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Pete Sweeney
H.I.I.T
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Ambah Banno
18:00 pm - 19:00 pm
Strength
06:00 pm - 06:45 pm
Barbara Tinkler
H.I.I.T
06:00 pm - 06:45 pm
Amy Mullen

Contact Us